Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boulder, A7 East Field 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game SBLL   SU 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Practice    EP 
Heritage 3:00p 4:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Practice    EP 
Northglenn, NW Open Space Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game North Metro Juniors   EP 
Northglenn, Rotary Field B 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game North Metro Majors 1   SU 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Practice    EP 
 Tue 04/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Cubs (Thackray)   AT 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Game Red Sox (Sullivan)   NS 
 Wed 04/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Rockies (Khokhani) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Game Royals (Nelson)   CN 
LSC SE 5:00p 6:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Practice    EP 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Practice    EP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Practice    EP 
 Thu 04/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Game Diamondbacks (Marcus)   EW 
Enrietto East 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Game Padres (Antman)   BF 
Heritage 5:00p 6:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Coal Creek JRBB 2   GP 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Westminster Major BB 1   SU 
Kupfner Field 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
 Fri 04/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Athletics (Falkenstern) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Reds (Barnard) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Practice    EP 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Standley Lake Major BB   SU 
Superior Scanlan E 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Northern Lights   EP 
Thornton, Northern Lights 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Northern Lights   MF 
 Sat 04/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boulder, Iris NE 9:00a 11:00a  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game North Boulder    
Cleo West 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Game Dodgers (Huang)   AT 
12:15p 2:15p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Indians (Lee)    
2:30p 4:30p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Game Astros (Weiss)   MM 
Heritage 8:00a 9:30a  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    EP 
10:00a 12:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Game Dodgers (Frey)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   EP 
5:00p 6:30p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 2:00p 4:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Standley Lake JRBB   GP 
Miners Field 9:30a 11:30a  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Game Rockies (Willcutt)   EW 
11:45a 1:45p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Twins (Fleming)   BF 
Kupfner Field 10:00a 11:30a  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Game Rockies (Dorn)   EP 
11:30a 1:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Game Cubs (Herrmann)   EP 
1:00p 2:30p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Game Cardinals (DeHahn)   EP 
2:30p 4:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Game Red Sox (Paddock)   EP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
Superior Scanlan E 10:00a 12:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Game Astros (Bethea)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >A> Reds (Barnard) Game Orioles (Poniatowski)   EP