Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Practice    EP 
Northglenn, NW Open Space Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game North Metro Juniors   EP 
Northglenn, Rotary Field B 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game North Metro Majors 2    
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    EP 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Practice    EP 
LSC NE 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Game Indians (Lee)    
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Sherrelwood   SU 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Rockies (Khokhani) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Game Red Sox (Sullivan)    
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Game Royals (Nelson)   EW 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Practice    EP 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Erie, Reliance Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Coal Creek JRBB 2   EP 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Game Cubs (Thackray)   AT 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Monarch Gold (Neil)    
Kupfner Field 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Athletics (Falkenstern) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Practice    EP 
Heritage 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Sherrelwood   MF 
LSC NE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Game Rockies (Willcutt)   EW 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Game Padres (Antman)   MM 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Game Northern Lights   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Reds (Barnard) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Practice    EP 
Thornton, Northern Lights 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Northern Lights   EP 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Enrietto West 10:00a 11:30a  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    EP 
12:00p 1:30p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Practice    EP 
Heritage 10:00a 12:00p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Game Cubs (Goble)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >AA> Rockies (Khokhani) Game Giants (Williams)   EP 
LSC NW 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Game Astros (Weiss)   BA 
12:15p 2:15p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Twins (Fleming)    
Miners Field 9:30a 11:30a  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Diamondbacks (Marcus)   MM 
11:45a 1:45p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Dodgers (Huang)    
Kupfner Field 10:30a 11:30a  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Game Red Sox (Paddock)   EP 
11:45a 1:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Game Rockies (Dorn)   EP 
1:00p 2:30p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Game Cardinals (DeHahn)   EP 
2:30p 4:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Game Indians (Wright)   EP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
Superior Scanlan E 10:30a 12:30p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Game Dodgers (Bartholomew)   EP 
12:30p 2:30p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Game Reds (Barnard)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Game Red Sox (McClanahan)   EP 
Westminster, Bishop Field 9:00a 11:00a  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Sherrelwood    
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage 12:00p 1:30p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Practice    EP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP