Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Practice    EP 
Heritage 4:00p 5:00p  >AA> Rockies (Khokhani) Practice  Optional pre-game practice  NK 
5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Game Diamondbacks (Marcus)   MM 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Cubs (Thackray)   AT 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   EP 
 Tue 05/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Game Orioles (Poniatowski)   EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game North Metro Juniors   EP 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Northern Lights Majors 1   EP 
Niwot, MON #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Niwot #4   EP 
 Wed 05/15/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Game Cubs (Goble)   EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Game Niwot #2   EP 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Game Rockies (Willcutt)   EW 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Game Dodgers (Bartholomew)   EP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Practice    EP 
Thornton, Northern Lights 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Northern Lights   EP 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Coal Creek JRBB 1   EP 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Game Padres (Antman)   GH 
 Fri 05/17/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 6:00p 7:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Practice    EP 
Heritage 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Game Niwot #1   EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Boulder #1   MF 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Royals (Nelson)    
Northglenn, Northern Lights Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Northern Lights   EP 
Northglenn, NW Open Space Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game North Metro Majors 1   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Game Reds (Barnard)   EP 
Thornton, Northern Lights 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Northern Lights   EP 
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Erie, Reliance Park 9:00a 11:00a  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Coal Creek JRBB 2   EP 
Heritage 10:00a 12:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Game Dodgers (Frey)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   EP 
4:45p 6:45p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   BW 
LSC NW 11:00a 1:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Dodgers (Huang)   CN 
1:30p 3:30p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Game Rockies (Willcutt)    
4:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Game Twins (Fleming)   BA 
LSC SE 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Astros (Weiss)   JW 
12:15p 2:15p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Game Indians (Lee)   AT 
Kupfner Field 10:00a 11:30a  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Game Cubs (Herrmann)   EP 
11:30a 1:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
1:00p 2:30p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Game Indians (Wright)   EP 
2:30p 4:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Game Cardinals (DeHahn)   EP 
4:00p 5:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
Superior Scanlan E 10:00a 12:00p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Game Astros (Bethea)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Game Reds (Barnard)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Game Red Sox (McClanahan)   EP 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boulder, East Mapleton #3 3:15p 4:45p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Game Boulder #1   EP 
Heritage 10:00a 11:30a  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Niwot #2   MF 
12:00p 1:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Boulder   EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  TBD Tryout TBD   BF