Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/20/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Practice    SU 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Practice    SU 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Practice    SU 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Practice    SU 
Heritage 5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   SU 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Game Diamondbacks (Marcus)   SU 
LSC SW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Game Royals (Nelson)   BF 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Game Dodgers (Bartholomew)   BW 
 Tue 05/21/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Practice    SU 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Practice    SU 
Enrietto West 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Practice    SU 
Heritage 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Game Astros (Bethea)   SU 
LSC NE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Red Sox (Sullivan)   SU 
LSC NW 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Sherrelwood Juniors 1   SU 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Sherrelwood   SU 
 Wed 05/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Twins (Fleming)   EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Game Padres (Antman)   EP 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Game Cubs (Thackray)   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Reds (Barnard) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
Westminster, Country Side Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Standley Lake Major BB   BW 
 Thu 05/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Erie, BPE South 7:15p 8:45p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Erie   EP 
Cleo West 5:30p 7:30p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Game Padres (Antman)   BW 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    BW 
6:00p 8:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Twins (Fleming)   BW 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Practice    BW 
LSC NW 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game North Metro Juniors   BW 
Niwot, MON #3 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Niwot #1   EP 
 Fri 05/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Practice    EP 
Heritage 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Practice    EP 
 Sat 05/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Padres (Antman)   BA 
12:30p 2:30p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Westminster Major BB 1   SU 
3:00p 5:00p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Practice    NK 
 Sun 05/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 12:00p 2:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) scrimmage Cubs (Thackray)   BF 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) scrimmage Rockies (Willcutt)   BF 
2:00p 4:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) scrimmage Dodgers (Huang)   BF 
2:00p 4:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Twins (Fleming)   BF 
Heritage 12:00p 1:30p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Practice    EP 
2:00p 3:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP