Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Tue 05/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
LSC NE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Dodgers (Huang)   EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Astros (Weiss)   EP 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Northern Lights Majors 2   EP 
Westminster, Country Side Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Standley Lake JRBB   EP 
 Wed 05/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Practice    EP 
6:00p 8:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Twins (Fleming)   BF 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Practice    EP 
Heritage 4:00p 5:00p  >AA> Rockies (Khokhani) Practice  Optional pre-game practice  NK 
5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Athletics (Falkenstern) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Game Reds (Uhlenhake)   EP 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Rockies (Willcutt)   EW 
LSC SW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Game Red Sox (Sullivan)   NS 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Game Dodgers (Bartholomew)   EP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    EP 
 Thu 05/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Practice    EP 
Heritage 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Niwot #1   EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Coal Creek JRBB 1   EP 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game Sherrelwood   SU 
Niwot, MON #2 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Niwot #2   MF 
Northglenn, NW Open Space Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game North Metro Majors 1   SU 
Kupfner Field 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
 Fri 05/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Erie, BPE West 5:30p 7:00p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Game Erie #1   EP 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Practice    EP 
Heritage 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Game Niwot #3   EP 
LSC NE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Game Twins (Fleming)   BF 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Game Dodgers (Frey)   EP 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Game Diamondbacks (Marcus)   MM 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 7:00p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Game Reds (Barnard)   EP 
 Sat 06/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Boulder, A7 West Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game SBLL   MJ 
Heritage 10:00a 12:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Game Dodgers (Frey)   EP 
4:30p 6:30p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
LSC SE 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Game Astros (Weiss)   JW 
12:30p 2:30p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Padres (Antman)   CN 
Kupfner Field 10:00a 11:30a  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
11:30a 1:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Game Pirates (Riethmiller)   EP 
1:00p 2:30p  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Game Rockies (Dorn)   EP 
2:30p 4:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Game Cardinals (DeHahn)   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 10:00a 12:00p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Game Reds (Barnard)   EP 
12:00p 2:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Game Orioles (Poniatowski)   EP 
2:00p 4:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game SBLL   SU 
 Sun 06/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP 
Heritage 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Game Boulder #1   EP 
3:30p 5:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
5:00p 7:30p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Practice  Team pizza party - families invited  RL