Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Giants (Williams) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Game Diamondbacks (Marcus)   RL 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Red Sox (Sullivan) Practice    EP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Practice    EP 
Westminster, Country Side Field 1 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Standley Lake Major BB   EP 
Westminster, Country Side Field 2 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Standley Lake JRBB   EP 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Practice    BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Indians (Lee) Practice    BW 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Practice    BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Rockies (Dorn) Practice    BW 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Practice    BW 
6:00p 7:00p  >A> Orioles (Poniatowski) Practice    BW 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Game Twins (Fleming)   BW 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Astros (Bethea) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Pirates (Riethmiller) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Rockies (Khokhani) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Practice    EP 
LSC NW 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Game Royals (Nelson)   EP 
LSC SE 5:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Dodgers (Huang) Game Rockies (Willcutt)   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
7:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Practice    EP 
Thornton, Northern Lights 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game Northern Lights Majors 1   BW 
 Thu 05/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Erie, Reliance Park 6:00p 8:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Coal Creek JRBB 1   SU 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >AAA> Astros (Weiss) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Twins (Fleming) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Practice    EP 
Heritage 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Niwot #3   EP 
LSC NW 6:00p 7:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP 
Niwot, MON #6 6:00p 7:30p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Game Niwot #2   EP 
Northglenn, Rotary Field B 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game North Metro Majors 1   EP 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Cleo West 5:00p 6:00p  >A> Reds (Barnard) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AA> Athletics (Falkenstern) Practice    EP 
Enrietto West 5:00p 6:00p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Practice    EP 
6:00p 7:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Practice    EP 
Heritage 5:00p 6:00p  >T-Ball> Red Sox (Paddock) Practice    EP 
6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> LSU Tigers (Paddock) Game Northern Lights   EP 
LSC SE 6:00p 8:00p  >Majors> Monarch Silver (Jaramillo) Game North Metro Majors 2   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> GT Yellow Jackets (Vaughn) Game Northern Lights   SU 
Westminster, Tepper Fields 6:00p 8:00p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Game Sherrelwood   MF 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Arvada High School 3:00p 5:00p  >Juniors> Juniors (Parana) Game Westi/N Denver JRBB   EP 
Cleo West 10:00a 12:00p  >AAA> Rockies (Willcutt) Game Twins (Fleming)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >AAA> Cubs (Thackray) Game Astros (Weiss)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >AAA> Royals (Nelson) Game Red Sox (Sullivan)   EP 
Enrietto West 12:15p 2:15p  >AAA> Padres (Antman) Game Indians (Lee)   EP 
Heritage 10:00a 12:00p  >AA> Reds (Uhlenhake) Game Rockies (Khokhani)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >AA> Cubs (Goble) Game Athletics (Falkenstern)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >AA> Dodgers (Frey) Game Giants (Williams)   EP 
4:30p 5:30p  >Softball> ASU Sun Devils (Luerssen) Practice    EP 
Miners Field 10:00a 12:00p  >Majors> Monarch Gold (Neil) Game North Boulder 1   SU 
12:00p 2:00p  >AAA> Diamondbacks (Marcus) Game Dodgers (Huang)   MM 
Kupfner Field 10:00a 11:30a  >T-Ball> Indians (Wright) Game Pirates (Riethmiller)   EP 
12:00p 1:15p  >T-Ball> Cardinals (DeHahn) Game Yankees (Meneses)   EP 
1:15p 2:30p  >T-Ball> Yankees (Meneses) Game Rockies (Dorn)   EP 
2:30p 4:00p  >T-Ball> Cubs (Herrmann) Game Red Sox (Paddock)   EP 
Superior Scanlan E 10:00a 12:00p  >A> Yankees (Meneses) Game Astros (Bethea)   EP 
12:15p 2:15p  >A> Dodgers (Bartholomew) Game Reds (Barnard)   EP 
2:30p 4:30p  >A> Red Sox (McClanahan) Game Orioles (Poniatowski)   EP 
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Heritage 2:00p 3:30p  >Softball> Auburn Tigers (Fisher) Practice    EP